(Eligible List) YSR Rythu Bharosa List 2021: District & Village List & Status

YSR Rythu Bharosa List 2021: Andhra Pradesh government has recently introduced YSR Rythu Bharosa Beneficiary List on the ysrryhtubharosa.ap.gov.in portal. Those candidates who wants to check AP YSR Rythu Bharosa List and payment status district wise installment report. Today we will share you complete information regarding Rythu Bharosa 2021. Andhra Pradesh Chief Minister YS Jaganmohan Reddy has inauguration of rythu bharosa scheme in kakuturu in Nellore district.

Under this scheme land on the farmers in first in installment get 7500 rupees. In the Second installment is going to be paid in the month of October of Rs. 4000 with Rs. 2000 from PM Kisan. And 3rd installment of 2000 rupees will be paid in the month of January. Financial assistance of 13500 rupees per year will also provided to landless farmers and cultivators belonging to SC/ST/BC minority categories. Today insert Eagle we will describe you each and every information regarding payment status and installments of YSR Ryhtu Bharosa Scheme list.

There are many who want to check their ysr rythu bharosa payment status. As per recent information Andhra Pradesh Chief Minister YS Jagan Mohan Reddy will release the amount it and directly credit to the bank account of beneficiary farmers. All know that there are many candidates who are availing benefits under ysrrythubharosa ap gov in.

YSR Rythu Bharosa List 2021

You can also checked beneficiary list available at ysr rythu bhaorsa portal. Recently government has also released ysr rythu bharosa helpline number 155251. Government has deposited around Rs. 1766 crore the bank accounts of farmers. In which Rs. 1120 crore under third installment of rythu Bharosa scheme and Rs 646 under investment subsidy to the farmers who are affected cyclone.

 YSR Rythu Bharosa List

If we talk about announcement and implementation of this skin then scheme launched on 15 October 2019 by Andhra Pradesh Chief Minister YS Jaganmohan Reddy. State state farmers will get Rs. 5500 YSR Rythu Bharosa scheme. There are around 49 lakh families will get benefits under the scheme. First installment would be credited to the farmers bank account with kharif sowing season.

We all know that Andhra Pradesh government has introduced agriculture budget for the year 2020-2021. Government has announce the budget Rs 500 Crore for YSR Crop Insurance Scheme. RS. 1100 Crore for interest free loans. Rs. 100 Crore rupees rythu Bharosa Kendras. Also government has introduce a budget of Rs. 3615.60 Crore for YSR Rythu Bharosa – PM Kisan. Government has introduced a separate budget of 65 crore rupees for agriculture Labs.

Overview of YSR Rythu Bharosa List

Name of schemeYSR Rythu Bharosa Scheme
StateAndhra Pradesh
Mera objectiveFinancial help
Benefitto farmers
Official websiteysrrythubharosa.ap.gov.in

We all know that in this covid-19 pandemic and economic crisis state Government of Andhra Pradesh has transfer the first installment. There are around 49 lakh families will get benefits under the scheme. The farmers will get financial assistance of Rs 13500 per annum in 3 phase. Also state government has credited 2000 rupees into the bank account of farmers in the month of April. And remaining amount of Rs. 5500 will be transferred shortly. YSR Jagananna Rythu Bharosa scheme is only applicable to the farmers belonging to SC/ST/BC & minority farmers. For the implementation of rythu bharosa kisan scheme, by paying the three installment. State government is going to spent, Rs 6534 Crore.

Rythu Bharosa Status 2021 List

State Government of Andhra Pradesh is going to to transfer of the installment to the bank account of eligible farmers. This amount directly transferred 3 faces and assistance amount will be directly transferred with direct bank transfer. For the first installment government has spent almost 3675 Crore rupees. Commissioner of agriculture department has said that farmers will be given financial assistance of rs. 5500 for the purchase of seed.

And 7500 rupees will be transferred directly to their bank account for The Eligible farmers. YSR Rythu Bharosa, andhra Pradesh Chief Minister YS Jaganmohan Reddy has credited the money to the bank account of farmers under third phase of rythu Bharosa pm Kisan scheme. chief minister has also released 1120 crore as third installment to across 51.59 lakh farmers. Father Andhra Pradesh Government 646 crore are created as input subsidy to 8 lakh farmers who encouraged loss due to Nivas cyclone.

Objectives of Rythu Bharosa Scheme

Andhra Pradesh government is going for disbursement 2nd installment of ysr rythu bharosa List 2020 on 27th of October. Chief Minister YS Jagan Mohan Reddy milk delete 2000 rupees to eat beneficiary account with the click of button. People are able to check their name in the list of AP YSR Rythu Bharosa Scheme. If you want to know more about this scheme then you just need to read of the soul article till the end and get complete beneficiary information. Andhra Pradesh Rythu Bharosa List, if you want to check your name in the beneficiary list of rythu bharosa scheme. Then you have to read out this whole article and you are able to check beneficiary list and check payment status. Under this scheme Andhra Pradesh government is going to provide financial have to the state farmers.

We all know that there are many farmer who wants to avail the benefits of YSR Rythu Bharosa 2021. Chief Minister Jagan Mohan Reddy on TV date directed officials to conduct a rythu Bharosa chaitanya Yatra. And this is going to provide awareness among farmers on agriculture related aspects. YSR Rythu Bharosa list available on official website.

Rythu Bharosa Status 2021 New Updates

As per latest information approx. 49 lakh families have received MSP (minimum support price). Andhra Pradesh government has distributed financial aid to the eligible farmers. Now those who want to check ysr rythu bharosa list 2020. As per Main benefit of the scheme government is going to provide 13500 rupees per annum for next 5 years to The Eligible farmer. The second installment released in the month of October of 4000 rupees. And third installment of 2000 rupees released in the month of January 2021. If you want to know more about rythu bharosa list 2020, then read out whole article till end.

Andhra Pradesh Government lead by ys Jaganmohan Reddy government and government has taken very recommendable decisions. Government has implemented rythu Bharosa scheme and eligible candidates are able to check their payment status easily. There are many applicants who wants to check their payment status. Government make recommendable decisions towards agriculture sector. Government has implemented Insurance free loans and other benefits to the farmers. Also if you want to check your name in the beneficiary list navigate to official web page.

 YSR Rythu Bharosa List

Major Highlights of AP Rythu Bharosa Scheme 2021

Latest updates:- Pm Kisan – YSSSAR announce the first installment of RS 7500 released. Chief Minister stage by S Jagan has clicked on the computer button and deposit RS 3929 crore in the amount of 52.38 laKh farmers. Another 79472 new families as benefit in this year says by S Jagan Mohan Reddy.

  • Under YSR Jagananna Rythu Bharosa scheme, farmers will get loan at 0 interest rate.
  • For the financial assistance of for the farmers total amount Rs. 67500 Rupees next 5 years at the rate of 13500 per year.
  • Also eat farmers family will also get insurance coverage of Rs 500000.
  • Every tenant farmers will get Rs 2500 per year.
  • YSR Rythu Bharosa scheme, provide the financial assistance to the farmers.
  • This will decrease the financial burden from the farmers.

Rythu Bharosa District Wise Families List

In Andhra Pradesh there many state people who are looking for YSR Rythu Bharosa payment status. If you have successfully applied for Andhra Pradesh YSR Rythu Bharosa 2021. Then online Mod you are able to check YSR Rythu Bharosa List & Rythu Bharosa status. You just need to read out a whole article and get latest update.

We all know that it is very much committed and provide welfare government schemes benefits to state people. There are many government schemes that introduced for the farmer. State Government of Andhra Pradesh increase the productivity of crops and farmers are able to earn their livelihood. There are many state farmers must be looking to check jagananna rythu bharosa list 2021. You are able to check ysr rythu bharosa payment status.

There are many state people who want to check their name in Rythu Bharosa List 2021. We all know that, andhra Pradesh Chief Minister announced this financial incentive scheme for the state farmers. Government aims to provide financial assistance to small and landless farmers. No information regarding ysr Rythu bhaorsa installment list 2021.

District NameTotal FarmersTotal FamiliesTotal Farmers SurveyedROFR Cultivators
Anantapur7,27,4215,31,02346.586341
East Godavari6,50,462456276659447.192
West Godavari5,36,0723,65,10455.6861354
Kadapa3,64,19842546823.74965
Kurnool28825742546837.836494
Krishna5,19,1943,51,54867.758817
Guntur66780046394368.861959
Chittoor5,80,5964,26,50846.31292
Nellore27725819055438.121751
Prakasam5,13,8053,78,54441.381939
Vizianagaram3632942,75,07023.48811.834
Visakhapatnam4,32,4863,40,62525.71921.968
Srikakulam44003233096832.24615.388
Total6660875.048,05,3045,73,68564.194

YSR Jagananna Amma Vodi List

How toc Check YSR Rythu Bharosa List 2021?

If you want to check your name in the YSR Rythu Bharosa beneficiary list, then you have to follow The below steps –

  • First open the official website directly given here.
  • On the homepage you have to login into your account by entering credentials.
  • After that you have to enter your district and beneficiary name.
  • Now you will get beneficiary details on your computer screen.

Through this way you can easily check your name in the benefit in YSR Jagananna Rythu Bharosa beneficiary list.

Know your Rythu Bharosa Status

If you want to check your application status at ysrrythubharosa.ap.gov.in portal, follow the below mentioned steps –

  • First open the official website ysrrythubharosa.ap.gov.in.
  • On the homepage you have to select “Know your Rythu Bharosa Status” link.
  • This will redirect you to new webpage.
  • After that you have to enter your Aadhaar Card number in the given space and click on submit option.

Now your ysr rythu bharosa application status will be appear on your screen.

YSR Rythu Bharosa know your grievance status

If you want to check your grievance status then follow below mentioned procedure.

  • First navigate to official website @ysrrythubharosa.ap.gov.in.
  • On homepage select know your grievance status option.
  • This option is available under know your status option.
  • After that are a new page displayed on your screen.
  • Enter your Aadhaar number.
  • And click submit option.
  • Through this way you are able to check grievance status.

The state cabinet on Wednesday approved the implementation of third phase of Rythu Bharosa Scheme. There are around 50.47 lakh there are around get benefits. Chief Minister YS Jagan Mohan Reddy will release Rs. 1009 cr as a third installment of 2000 rupees to each beneficiaries. Information and public relation Minister breaking the media on cabinet decision on Friday said Chief Minister be released input subsidies for farmers who suffered crop damage. The state government has enumerated that 8 lakh farmers suffered losses in 13,01000 acres and Rs 718 crore of input subsidy will be released on December. The input subsidy due to natural calamities is Din provided within one month.

FAQs at Rythu Bharosa List 2021

What is ysr rythu bharosa scheme?

Ans- scheme launched by Andhra Pradesh government to provide financial help to the farmers.

What are main benefits of ysr rythu bharosa?

Ans- complete benefits of the scheme discussed in the above article.

How to check ysr rythu bharosa list?

Ans- if you want to check your name in the list then you have to follow the above procedure.

How to check Rythu Bharosa Payment Status?

Ans- if you want to check your payment status then you have to follow above mentioned guidelines.

Can we check rythu bharosa status 2021?

you just need to visit official webpage to check rythu bharosa status 2021.

Can I Check Rythu Bharosa Status 2021 List?

Yes, YSR Rythu Bharosa Status 2021 List available on same page.

Final Words:- I hope you will get complete information regarding ysr rythu bharosa list. For more updated information stay in touch with us and get latest update.

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

x
error: Content is protected !!